User Name: 
Password: 
Remember me: 
New user accountNew user account
Forgot your password?Forgot your password?
ChineseToamatoes on Wechat

Class Name
Age
Teacher
Class Room
School time
 1 少儿中文 Chinese Classes
Kindergarten Advanced 学前班快班5- 6 Angelina Zhang E102 9:00-10:50am
Kindergarten 学前预备班4- 6 Ying Ma E104 11:10am-1pm
Grade 1 Advanced A 一年级快班A6- 7 Hongyan Tu E124 9am-10:50am
Grade 1 Advanced B 一年级快班B6- 7 Lisha Kang E121 9am-10:50am
Grade 1 一年级6- 7 Weili Wu E103 11:10am-1pm
Grade 2 Advanced 二年级快班7- 8 Kathrine Liu E123 9am-10:50am
Grade 2 二年级7- 8 Kathrine Liu E123 11:10am-1pm
Grade 3 Advanced A 三年级快班A8- 9 Lijuan Song E217 9am-10:50am
Grade 3 Advanced A 三年级快班B8- 9 Jun Ma E218 11:10am-1pm
Grade 3 三年级8- 9 Hongyan Tu E124 11:10am-1pm
Grade 4 Advanced A 四年级快班A9- 11 Ying Wang E219 9am-10:50am
Grade 4 Advanced A 四年级快班B9- 11 Lili Zheng C103 11:00am-1pm
Grade 4 四年级9- 11 Lijuan Song E217 11:10am-1pm
Grade 5 Advanced A 五年级快班A11- 14 Ying Lian E220 9am-10:50am
Grade 5 Advanced B 五年级快班B11- 14 Ying Wang E219 11:10am-1pm
Grade 5 五年级11- 14 Ying Kong E220 11:10am-1pm
Grade 6 Advanced A 六年级快班A12- 15 Nan Wang C102 9am-10:50am
Grade 6 Advanced B 六年级快班B12- 15 Nan Wang C102 11:10am-1pm
Grade 6A 六年级A班11- 14 Jun Ma E218 9am-10:50am
Grade 6B 六年级B班11- 14 Helene Ye C105 11:10am-1pm
Grade 7 Advanced 七年级快班12- 16 Helene Ye C105 9am-10:50am
Grade 7 七年级12- 14 Ying Zhang C104 11:10am-1pm
Grade 8 八年级13- 16 Ying Zhang C104 9am-10:50am
AP 中文考试冲刺A班14- 16 Lihong Luan C208 9am-10:50am
PreAP Chinese AP中文预备班13- 16 Lili Zheng C103 9am-10:50am
AP 中文考试冲刺B班14- 16 Lihong Luan C208 11:10am-1pm
Bilingual Class Level 1 双语初级班6- 10 Weili Wu E103 9am-10:50pm
Bilingual Class Level 2 双语提高班6- 10 Ying Ma E104 9am-10:50am
 2 少儿才艺 Enrichment Classes
Art 1A5- 8 Jane Tor E202 9am-9:50am
Art 1B5- 8 Jane Tor E202 10-10:50am
Art 1C5- 8 Jane Tor E202 11:10-12pm
Art 2B7- 12 Cheryl Lieu E203 10-10:50am
Art 2C7- 12 Cheryl Lieu E203 11:10-12pm
Manga (Comics) Drawing Beginner and Intermediate7- 12 Perry Cheng C108 9am-9:50am
Chess Novice6- 12 Berkeley Chess School P1 10-10:50am
Chess Intermediate and Advanced7- 16 Berkeley Chess School P1 9am-9:50am
Math Olympiads Level 1A9- 10 Perry Cheng C108 10-10:50am
Math Olympiads Level 1B9- 10 Perry Cheng C108 11:10-12pm
Math Olympiads Level 2A10- 11 Qiping Guo C101 10-10:50am
Math Olympiads Level 3B11- 14 Qiping Guo C101 11:10-12pm
Math Level 4 (MATHCOUNTS)12- 14 Qiping Guo C101 12:10-1pm
Singapore Math (Grade 2)6- 7 Joan Sakogawa P3 9am-9:50am
Fundamentals of English Writing A (Grades 2-3)7- 8 HeadsUp Hacienda P4 10-10:50am
Fundamentals of English Writing B (Grades 2-3)7- 8 HeadsUp Hacienda P3 10-10:50am
Fundamentals of English Writing (Grades 4-5) A9- 13 HeadsUp Hacienda P4 9am-9:50am
Fundamentals of English Writing B (Grades 4-5)9- 13 HeadsUp Hacienda P4 11:10-12pm
Fundamentals of English Writing C (Grades 4-5)9- 13 HeadsUp Hacienda P3 11:10-12pm
Middle School English Class (Grades 5-8)11- 14 Michael Smith C204 9am-9:50am
High School English Test and College Prep Class (Grades 9-12)14- 17 Michael Smith C204 10-10:50am
Middle School and High School Public Speaking and Debate12- 16 Michael Smith C204 11-11:50am
Badminton Beginner A 羽毛球初级班A7- 11 Calvin Chen Gym 10-10:50am
Badminton Beginner B 羽毛球初级班B7- 11 Calvin Chen Gym 12:10-1pm
Badminton Advanced 羽毛球提高班7- 13 Calvin Chen Gym 11:10-12pm
Kids Basketball (Beginner)7- 12 Kevin Zhang Gym 11:10-12pm
Boys Basketball (Intermediate)10- 16 Kevin Zhang Gym 12:10-1pm
Guzheng (古筝)5- 60 李 欢 E102 11:10-12pm
Robo Genius(Ages 6-8) A6- 8 Wang Anqi P2 9am-9:50am
Robo Genius(Ages 6-8) B6- 8 Wang Anqi P2 11:10-12pm
Robo Geek(Ages 9-14) A9- 14 Wang Anqi P2 10-10:50am
Robo Geek(Ages 9-14) B9- 14 Wang Anqi P2 12:10-1pm
SAT MATH Beginning Essential TBT11- 13 CEI Tutoring C205 10-10:50am
SAT MATH Advanced Essential TBT14- 18 CEI Tutoring C205 11:10-12pm
 3 成人课程 Adults\' Program
Adult Badminton Club16- 60 Not Assigned Gym 9am-9:50am
Adult Basketball Club16- 60 Not Assigned Gym 9-10:50am
Adult Chinese Folk Dance (成人民族形体舞- 非表演班)18- 99 Guoying Li MPR 10-10:50am
Adult Chinese Folk Dance(成人民族形体舞-表演班)18- 60 Guoying Li MPR 11:10-12pm
盛萌快乐合唱训练班18- 80 袁 子量 6620 Owens Dr. Suite B, Pleasanton, CA 94588 Monday 8-9:30pm