User Name: 
Password: 
Remember me: 
New user accountNew user account
Forgot your password?Forgot your password?
Shengmeng Education Center

Class Name
Age
Teacher
Class Room
School time
 1 少儿中文 Chinese Classes
Kindergarten Advanced 学前班快班5- 6 Jun Ma 2181816001 9:00-10:50am
Kindergarten 学前预备班4- 6 Nan Wang 2181816003 11:10am-1pm
Grade 1 Advanced 一年级快班6- 7 Junxing Shi 2181816004 9:00-10:50am
Grade 1 一年级6- 7 Junxing Shi 2181816004 11:10am-1pm
Grade 2 Advanced 二年级快班7- 8 Kathrine Liu 2181816005 9:00-10:50am
Grade 2 二年级7- 10 Ying Ma 2181816007 11:10am-1pm
Grade 3 Advanced 三年级快班8- 9 Ying Ma 2181816007 9:00-10:50am
Grade 3 三年级8- 9 Kathrine Liu 2181816005 11:10am-1pm
Grade 4 Advanced 四年级快班9- 11 Ying Lian 2181816008 9:00-10:50am
Grade 4 四年级9- 11 Ying Wang 2181816009 11:10am-1pm
Grade 5 Advanced 五年级快班11- 14 Ying Wang 2181816009 9:00-10:50am
Grade 5 五年级11- 14 Ying Kong 2181816008 11:10am-1pm
Grade 6 Advanced 六年级快班12- 15 Nan Wang 2181816003 9:00-10:50am
Grade 6 六年级11- 14 Jun Ma 2181816001 11:10am-1pm
Grade 7 Advanced A 七年级快班12- 16 Lili Zheng 2181816010 9:00-10:50am
Grade 7 七年级12- 14 Lillian Guarraci 2181816011 11:10am-1pm
Grade 8 Advanced 八年级快班13- 16 Changhui Geng 2181816012 9:00-10:50am
PreAP Chinese AP中文预备班13- 16 Lili Zheng 2181816010 11:10am-1pm
AP 中文考试冲刺班14- 16 Lillian Guarraci 2181816011 9:00-10:50am
 2 少儿才艺 Enrichment Classes
Art 1A5- 8 Cheryl Lieu 2181816013 10-10:50am
Art 1B5- 8 Cheryl Lieu 2181816013 11:10-12pm
Art 2A7- 12 Cheryl Lieu 2181816013 10-10:50am
Art 2B7- 12 Wendy He 2181816012 11:10-12pm
Math Olympiads Level 19- 10 Qiping Guo 2181816014 10-10:50am
Math Olympiads Level 210- 11 Qiping Guo 2181816014 9:00-9:50am
Math Olympiads Level 311- 14 Qiping Guo 2181816014 11:10-12pm
Fundamentals of English Writing A (Grades 2-3)7- 8 HeadsUp Hacienda 2181816016 10:00-10:50am
Fundamentals of English Writing A (Grades 4-5)9- 10 HeadsUp Hacienda 2181816016 9:00-9:50am
Fundamentals of English Writing B (Grades 4-5)9- 10 HeadsUp Hacienda 2181816016 11:10-12pm
Literature - Critical Reading and Writing (Grades 5-8)10- 12 HeadsUp Hacienda 2181816016 12:10-1pm
Grammar Writing and Literature Grades 4-69- 11 Jim Hamra 2181816017 10-10:50am
Grammar Writing and Literature Grades 6-811- 13 Jim Hamra 2181816017 11:10-12pm
Level I Reading, Writing, and Speaking Class (Grades 4-7)10- 13 Jim Hamra 2181816017 9:00-9:50am
Public Speaking, Debating, and Discussions (Grades 5-8)10- 13 Michael Smith 2181816021 10-10:50am
Level II Reading, Writing, and Speaking Class (Grades 6-9)12- 15 Michael Smith 2181816021 11-11:50am
Pathway to College - Timed Writing and Reading for Standardized Tests, Essays, and Applications (Grades 7-11)13- 16 Michael Smith 2181816021 12-12:50pm
Fun with Python Programming Grades 4-610- 12 Xianjin Yang 2181816018 9-9:50am
Coding Games in Python Grades 5-610- 12 Xianjin Yang 2181816018 10-10:50am
Badminton Beginner A 羽毛球初级A班7- 11 Calvin Chen HOLD 9:00-9:50am
Badminton Beginner B 羽毛球初级B班7- 11 Calvin Chen HOLD 11:10-12pm
Badminton Intermediate A 羽毛球中级A班8- 13 Calvin Chen HOLD 10-10:50am
Badminton Intermediate B 羽毛球中级B班8- 13 Calvin Chen HOLD 12:10-1pm
Badminton Advanced 羽毛球技巧提高班9- 15 Calvin Chen HOLD 11:10-12pm
 3 成人课程 Adults\' Program
Adult Badminton Club Session116- 60 Not Assigned HOLD 9:00-9:50am
Adult Badminton Club Session 216- 60 Not Assigned HOLD 10-10:50am
Adult Badminton Club Session 316- 60 Not Assigned HOLD 12:00-1pm
Body Shaping Class 形体塑身梳理班18- 80 Guoying Li 2181816018 11:10am-12pm
Adult Chinese Folk Dance (成人民族形体舞 )18- 60 Guoying Li 2181816018 12:10-1pm