User Name: 
Password: 
Remember me: 
New user accountNew user account
Forgot your password?Forgot your password?
ChineseToamatoes on Wechat

Class Name
Age
Teacher
Class Room
School time
 1 少儿中文 Chinese Classes
Kindergarten Advanced 学前班快班5- 6 Ying Lian E121 9:00-10:50am
Kindergarten 学前预备班4- 6 Nan Wang E122 11:10am-1pm
Grade 1 Advanced 一年级快班6- 7 Hongyan Tu E124 9:00-10:50am
Grade 1 一年级6- 7 Ying Ma E103 11:10am-1pm
Grade 2 Advanced 二年级快班7- 8 Kathrine Liu E123 9:00-10:50am
Grade 2 二年级7- 10 Kathrine Liu E123 11:10am-1pm
Grade 3 Advanced A 三年级快班A8- 9 Jun Ma E220 9:00-10:50am
Grade 3 Advanced B 三年级快班B8- 9 Helene Ye E217 11:10am-1pm
Grade 3A 三年级A班8- 9 Ying Ma E103 9:00-10:50am
Grade 3B 三年级B班8- 9 Ying Wang E218 11:10am-1pm
Grade 4 Advanced 四年级快班9- 11 Lili Zheng E219 9:00-10:50am
Grade 4 四年级9- 11 Hongyan Tu E124 11:10am-1pm
Grade 5 Advanced 五年级快班11- 14 Ying Wang E218 9:00-10:50am
Grade 5 五年级11- 14 Ying Kong C108 11:10am-1pm
Grade 6 Advanced A 六年级快班A12- 15 Nan Wang E122 9:00-10:50am
Grade 6 Advanced B 六年级快班B12- 15 Ying Lian E121 11:10am-1pm
Grade 6 六年级11- 14 Jun Ma E220 11:10am-1pm
Grade 7 Advanced 七年级快班12- 16 Helene Ye E217 9:00-10:50am
Grade 7 七年级12- 14 Lihong Luan C105 11:10am-1pm
Grade 8 Advanced 八年级快班13- 16 Li Li C104 9:00-10:50am
Grade 8 八年级13- 16 Lillian Guarraci C104 11:10am-1pm
PreAP Chinese AP中文预备班13- 16 Lili Zheng E219 11:10am-1pm
AP 中文考试冲刺班14- 16 Lihong Luan C105 9:00-10:50am
 2 少儿才艺 Enrichment Classes
Art 1A5- 8 Jane Tor E202 10-10:50am
Art 1B5- 8 Jane Tor E202 11:10-12pm
Art 2A7- 12 Cheryl Lieu E203 10-10:50am
Art 2B7- 12 Cheryl Lieu E203 11:10-12pm
Manga (Comics) Drawing Beginner/Intermediate7- 12 Perry Cheng C206 11:10-12pm
Chess Novice6- 12 Berkeley Chess School C206 10-10:50am
Chess Intermediate and Advanced7- 16 Berkeley Chess School C206 9:00-9:50am
Math Olympiads Level 1A9- 10 Joan Sakogawa C102 10-10:50am
Math Olympiads Level 210- 11 Qiping Guo C101 9:00-9:50am
Math Olympiads Level 311- 14 Qiping Guo C101 11:10-12pm
Math Level 4 (MATHCOUNTS)12- 14 Qiping Guo C101 10-10:50am
Fundamentals of English Writing A (Grades 2-3)7- 8 HeadsUp Hacienda C102 9:00-9:50am
Fundamentals of English Writing B (Grades 2-3)7- 8 HeadsUp Hacienda C102 11:10-12pm
Fundamentals of English Writing B (Grades 4-5)9- 10 HeadsUp Hacienda C103 11:10-12pm
Literature - Critical Reading and Writing (Grades 5-6)10- 12 HeadsUp Hacienda C103 10-10:50am
Grammar Writing and Literature Grades 4-69- 11 Jim Hamra C208 10-10:50am
Grammar Writing and Literature Grades 6-811- 13 Jim Hamra C208 11:10-12pm
Advanced Middle School Reading and Writing– Grades 5-810- 13 Michael Smith C205 9:00-9:50am
Reading Across the Curriculum (Grades 7-10)12- 16 Michael Smith C205 11:10-12pm
Speech, Debate and Discussions – Grades 5-810- 13 Michael Smith C205 10-10:50am
Timed Writing for Test and College Prep – Grades 8-1113- 16 Michael Smith C205 12:10-1pm
Fun with Python Programming10- 12 Xianjin Yang C204 10-10:50am
Introduction to Python Programming13- 18 Xianjin Yang C204 11:10-1pm
Python for Data Science13- 18 Xianjin Yang C204 11:10-1pm
Badminton Beginner A 羽毛球初级A班7- 11 Calvin Chen Gym 9:00-9:50am
Badminton Beginner B 羽毛球初级B班7- 11 Calvin Chen Gym 11:10-12pm
Badminton Intermediate A 羽毛球中级A班8- 13 Calvin Chen Gym 10-10:50am
Badminton Intermediate B 羽毛球中级B班8- 13 Calvin Chen Gym 12:10-1pm
Badminton Advanced 羽毛球技巧提高班9- 15 Calvin Chen Gym 11:10-12pm
 3 成人课程 Adults\' Program
Adult Badminton Club Session116- 60 Not Assigned Gym 9:00-9:50am
Adult Badminton Club Session 216- 60 Not Assigned Gym 10-10:50am
Adult Badminton Club Session 316- 60 Not Assigned Gym 12:00-1pm
Body Shaping Class 形体塑身梳理班18- 80 Guoying Li MPR 10-10:50am
Adult Chinese Folk Dance (成人民族形体舞 )18- 60 Guoying Li MPR 11:10-12pm
Cosmetic class 美容化妆课18- 60 Annie Cheng E104 11:00-12pm